ART / Lithographs / Litographs 9937782
*
nr 993 7782
LITOGRAPHS
8 pcs, unidentified artist, Stockholm, subject: 14x23,
8 st, Oidentifierad konstnär, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 14x23
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2015
at 18:45:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/11 17:46:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, num..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:22
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46
-
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 1200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:34
*
LITOGRAPHS
nr 993 7782
LITOGRAPHS
8 pcs, unidentified artist, Stockholm, subject: 14x23,
8 st, Oidentifierad konstnär, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 14x23
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
5/11 17:46:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, num..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:22 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46 -
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 1200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:34